AWPL Products Price List 2023 PDF Download


Asclepius Wellness Private Limited is an MLM Company that is on the list of legal direct selling companies in India. AWPL was started in the year 2014 and within the last 6 years, it has grown rapidly.

The term Asclepius is a Greek word that means ‘God of Medicine‘. Asclepius Wellness promotes herbal ayurvedic products which belong to wellness and personal care categories.

awpl products

Nowadays, including famous companies such as Herbalife, Forever Living, Avon, and IMC primarily focus on nutrition, wellness, and cosmetics products as these products are demanding and have high margins.

AWPL Products List

Asclepius Wellness provides mainly 5 different categories’ products. The categories are:

  • Oral Care
  • Hair Care
  • Beauty Care
  • Wellness
  • Food Products

Asclepius Wellness claims that its products are produced with the use of scientific formulations, green ingredients, and modern manufacturing processes.

AWPL Products Price List

The product list contains the following attributes product name, quantity, SP (Sales Point), DP (Distributor Price), and MRP (Maximum Retail Price).

Sr. No.CategoryNameMRPDPSP
1FOOD PRODUCTECO AROGYAM TEA149.00124.000.25
2FOOD PRODUCTEXE IMMUNITY DROP223.00186.001.00
3FOOD PRODUCTFENNELDOC DROP231.00193.001.00
4FOOD PRODUCTEXE GILOY CAPSULE234.00195.001.00
5FOOD PRODUCTDIGIDOC POWDER239.00199.001.00
6FOOD PRODUCTSUPERVO RICE BRAN OIL295.00217.000.25
7FOOD PRODUCTECO AROGYAM COFFEE352.00293.001.00
8FOOD PRODUCTZINC TABLETS399.00309.002.00
9FOOD PRODUCTSTEVIADOC DROP407.00339.002.00
10FOOD PRODUCTEXE GILOY JUICE434.00362.002.00
11FOOD PRODUCTWAKECHA- LEMON LIME436.00379.002.00
12FOOD PRODUCTFITDOC POWDER486.00405.002.00
13FOOD PRODUCTBRAHMI EXTRACT CAPSULE505.00439.002.00
14FOOD PRODUCTCURCIDOC DROP574.00478.003.00
15FOOD PRODUCTVITAMIN B12629.00484.003.00
16FOOD PRODUCTCALCIUM TABLET649.00499.003.00
17FOOD PRODUCTG-COFFEEDOC POWDER633.00527.003.00
18FOOD PRODUCTIRON TABLET664.00531.003.00
19FOOD PRODUCTVITAMIN K2 TABLET714.00549.003.00
20FOOD PRODUCTVITAMIN D2813.00625.004.00
21FOOD PRODUCTNEEM EXTRACT CAPSULE893.00687.004.00
22FOOD PRODUCTEXE ASHWAGANDHA TABLET921.00767.005.00
23FOOD PRODUCTEXE GINSENG TABLET930.00775.005.00
24FOOD PRODUCTEXE GOLDEN MILK POWDER######879.005.00
25FOOD PRODUCTFENUGREEK EXTRACT CAPSULE######883.005.00
26FOOD PRODUCTGREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT CAPSULE######932.005.00
27FOOD PRODUCTBERRYDOC CAPSULE######934.006.00
28FOOD PRODUCTCURCIDOC CAPSULE######937.006.00
29FOOD PRODUCTMORIDOC CAPSULE######948.006.00
30FOOD PRODUCTOMEGADOC CAPSULE######950.006.00
31FOOD PRODUCTCOW C DOC CAPSULE######951.006.00
32FOOD PRODUCTSPIRADOC CAPSULE######955.006.00
33FOOD PRODUCTDAYLIFT TABLET######962.006.00
34FOOD PRODUCTARJUN EXTRACT CAPSULE######974.006.00
35FOOD PRODUCTEXE NONI######981.006.00
36FOOD PRODUCTGREEN TEA EXTRACT CAPSULE######1045.006.00
37FOOD PRODUCTSEABUCKDOC JUICE######1065.007.00
38FOOD PRODUCTWOMEN WELLNESS TABLET######1089.007.00
39FOOD PRODUCTNATUREBIT TABLET######1126.006.00
40FOOD PRODUCTHORNY GOAT WEED CAPSULE######1199.007.00
41FOOD PRODUCTVITADOC CAPSULE######1268.008.00
42FOOD PRODUCTSLIMDOC POWDER######1383.008.00
43FOOD PRODUCTBERRYDOC JUICE######1660.0011.00
44FOOD PRODUCTTESTOFAST CAPSULE######1935.0012.00
45FOOD PRODUCTNUTRI BLAST PROTEIN POWDER######1979.009.00
46FOOD PRODUCTTRIMSHAKE- CARDAMOM######2006.0010.00
47FOOD PRODUCTHEIGHTDOC POWDER######2669.0017.00
48FOOD PRODUCTMASSDOC POWDER######3362.0020.00
49FOOD PRODUCTSHOTS  30######4299.0027.00
50FOOD PRODUCTMUSCLEDOC######4365.0025.00
51FOOD PRODUCTNATURFIT KIT######5490.0027.00
52WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE C COMFORT OIL119.0099.00  0.50
53WELLNESS PRODUCTFREE YOU ANION SANITARY PAD138.00115.000.50
54WELLNESS PRODUCTKABZDOC GRANULES175.00146.000.50
55WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE HERBAL HANDWASH194.00162.000.50
56WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE TS DOC TOILET SEAT SPRAY222.00185.000.75
57WELLNESS PRODUCTGERMIDOC SPRAY222.00185.000.75
58WELLNESS PRODUCTGENODOC238.00198.001.00
59WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE VEINDOC OIL263.00219.001.00
60WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE H DOC SANITIZER250.00232.000.25
61WELLNESS PRODUCTAYUSH KWATH POWDER289.00241.001.00
62WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE FVDOC OINT333.00277.000.75
63WELLNESS PRODUCTJOINT CURATOR OIL394.00328.002.00
64WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE PANCH TULSI OIL414.00345.002.00
65WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE J C GEL427.00356.002.00
66WELLNESS PRODUCTAWPL HERBAL TEA444.00370.002.00
67WELLNESS PRODUCTADIDOC PRAVAHI KWATH450.00375.002.00
68WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE TRIPHALA PRAVAHI KWATH461.00384.002.00
69WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE HERBAL MEHANDI474.00395.002.00
70WELLNESS PRODUCTCOUGHDOC495.00412.002.00
71WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE WHEAT GRASS POWDER624.00520.003.00
72WELLNESS PRODUCTPRODOC641.00534.003.00
73WELLNESS PRODUCTVIRALDOC706.00588.003.00
74WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE B-TON GEL714.00595.003.00
75WELLNESS PRODUCTKIDGDOC816.00680.004.00
76WELLNESS PRODUCTGASDOC CAPSULE949.00825.004.00
77WELLNESS PRODUCTEXE ALOEVERA RAS######834.005.00
78WELLNESS PRODUCTPRASS DOC######952.006.00
79WELLNESS PRODUCTALRGYDOC RAS######1068.007.00
80WELLNESS PRODUCTEYEDOC DROP######1099.007.00
81WELLNESS PRODUCTBRAINDOC######1135.007.00
82WELLNESS PRODUCTGYNEDOC######1229.008.00
83WELLNESS PRODUCTDIABODOC RAS######1243.008.00
84WELLNESS PRODUCTLIVODOC######1273.008.00
85WELLNESS PRODUCTSHILAJIT EXTRACT CAPSULE######1329.008.00
86WELLNESS PRODUCTIMMUNODOC######1763.0012.00
87WELLNESS PRODUCTFEVODOC PRAVAHI KWATH######1829.0012.00
88WELLNESS PRODUCTTHUNDER BLAST######1910.0013.00
89WELLNESS PRODUCTORTHODOC PRAVAHI KWATH######1916.0013.00
90WELLNESS PRODUCTCARDIODOC######1927.0013.00
91WELLNESS PRODUCTPILODOC######2063.0013.00
92WELLNESS PRODUCTTHYDOC PRAVAHI KWATH######2091.0013.00
93WELLNESS PRODUCTCHLORODOC PRAVAHI KWATH######2091.0013.00
94WELLNESS PRODUCTSTONDOC######2151.0014.00
95WELLNESS PRODUCTOBEODOC######2189.0015.00
96AGRICULTURE PRODUCTSVEDIK AGRO-AGRO 90551.00459.002.00
97AGRICULTURE PRODUCTSVEDIK AGRO- BHUVITA551.00459.002.00
98AGRICULTURE PRODUCTSVEDIK AGRO- PGPR581.00484.003.00
99AGRICULTURE PRODUCTSVEDIK AGRO- ECO HARIYALI######962.006.00
100ORAL CAREDENTODOC252.00210.001.00
101BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)MAKE UP MANTRA- LIP BALM40.00  31.00   0.10
102BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)MAKEUP MANTRAS HAIR REMOVAL CREAM181.00139.000.50
103BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)MAKEUP MANTRAS KIWI FACE WASH181.00139.000.50
104BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)MAKEUP MANTRAS STRAWBERRY FACE WASH182.00140.000.50
105BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)MAKEUP MANTRAS MOISTURISING CREAM207.00159.000.50
106BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)EXE ALOEVERA CUCUMBER CREAM239.00199.001.00
107BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)EXE HERBAL FACE WASH248.00207.001.00
108BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)EXE HERBAL FACE PACK CREAM251.00209.001.00
109BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)EXE HERBAL FACE SCRUB CREAM251.00209.001.00
110BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)MAKEUP MANTRAS V SPLASH276.00212.001.00
111BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)EXE ALOEVERA SAFFRON GEL259.00216.001.00
112BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)EXE HEAL DOC CREAM268.00223.001.00
113BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)MAKEUP MANTRAS DAY CREAM MENS300.00231.001.00
114BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)MAKEUP MANTRAS NIGHT CREAM WOMENS307.00236.001.00
115BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)MAKEUP MANTRAS FAIRNESS CREAM313.00241.001.00
116BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)MAKEUP MANTRAS NIGHT CREAM MENS310.00248.001.00
117BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE (MAKEUP MANTRA)MAKEUP MANTRAS BODY LOTION357.00275.001.00
118HAIR CAREEXE HAIR OIL242.00202.001.00
119HAIR CAREEXE. HAIR SHAMPOO242.00202.001.00
120HAIR CAREEXE HAIR C283.00236.001.00
121HAIR CAREEXE HAIR OIL-200 ML485.00404.002.00
122HOME CAREPOWER FLUSH99.00  83.00   0.25
123HOME CARELIMFRESH DISH WASH BAR111.0088.00  0.20
124HOME CARELIMFRESH LIQUID DISHWASH106.0089.00  0.25
125HOME CAREEASY SWEEP ( FLOOR CLEANER )111.0089.00  0.25
126HOME CARETOSHINE DETERGENT BAR117.0093.00  0.20
127HOME CARETOSHINE DETERGENT POWDER169.00135.000.25
128HOME CAREBATHVEDA NEEM TULSI BAR (NEW PACK)180.00150.000.25
129HOME CAREBATHVEDA BEAUTY CREAM BAR210.00167.000.25
130HOME CAREBATHVEDA GLYCERIN & NATURAL OIL BAR213.00169.000.25
131HOME CARETOSHINE LIQUID CLOTH WASH230.00184.000.50
132HOME CARETOSHINE WINTER WEAR LIQUID WASH239.00184.000.25
133HOME CAREBATHVEDA GOAT MILK BAR375.00300.000.50

Download Asclepius Wellness Products List

Click the below button to start the download of the Asclepius Wellness Products Price List PDF. The PDF will be automatically downloaded to your device.

We hope this post on Asclepius Wellness Products was helpful for you & you got the AWPL Products Price List PDF.

If you have any queries regarding Asclepius Wellness Products Price List, feel free to comment below.

शेयर करे : Share It

4 thoughts on “AWPL Products Price List 2023 PDF Download”

  1. Asclepius Ayurveda is the best ayurveda company till I have ever seen before .u have consumed more than 3months.it works really good and gives awesome Results..
    Thanks a lot for our great Gurudev Honourable Sanjeev Kumar

  2. Pushkar Nath Sharma

    क्या आपके प्रोडक्ट आनलाइन मंगवा सकते हैं?
    यदि हां तो कृपया प्रोसीजर बताएं।

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *